Camille Razat

Camille Razat is a French actress and model. She is known for playing Lea Morel in France 2 drama The Disappearance and for playing Camille in the Netflix television series Emily in Paris.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1994-03-01

Place of Birth: Toulouse, France, EU

Also Known As: Καμίλ Ραζά

Camille Razat