Brock Harris

Brock Harris is a film actor.  He grew up in Stillwater, Oklahoma.  After graduating high school he continued his studies at the The Hartt School at the University of Hartford.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1988-02-01

Place of Birth: Stillwater - Oklahoma - USA

Also Known As: 브록 해리스

Brock Harris